Image Ped Lot # Name Sex DOB Sire Dam
Click here to view pedigree
747 Omei Sword (AUS) Mare 2013 High Chaparral (IRE) Irish Lights (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
854 Alleyoop (NZ) Mare 2009 Thorn Park (AUS) Tzarina Star (NZ)
Click here to view pedigree
866 Apamurra (USA) Mare 2014 Lonhro (AUS) Alizes (NZ)
Click here to view pedigree
882 Aurora Glow (AUS) Mare 2012 Northern Meteor (AUS) Social Glow (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
930 Byatt (AUS) Mare 2007 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Fiammarosa (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
931 California Star (AUS) Mare 2012 Starspangledbanner (AUS) Calchris (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
960 Chloe's Comet (AUS) Mare 2012 Northern Meteor (AUS) Chloe (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
973 Conca Bella (AUS) Mare 2008 Show a Heart (AUS) Wabble (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1009 Diamond Meteor (AUS) Mare 2012 Northern Meteor (AUS) Lady Cat (CHI)
Click here to view pedigree
1017 Divine Nature (AUS) Mare 2013 Casino Prince (AUS) Victory Vein (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1043 Enigmatic (AUS) Mare 2011 High Chaparral (IRE) Cryptic Miss (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1076 Girlsarebackintown (NZ) Mare 2012 Murtajill (AUS) Soprana (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1078 Gold and Diamonds (NZ) Mare 2013 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Diamond Smile (NZ)
Click here to view pedigree
1130 Japhils (AUS) Mare 2011 Choisir (AUS) Livonia (GB)
Click here to view pedigree
1136 Johan's Toy (AUS) Mare 2001 Johan Cruyff (GB) Extra Bubbly (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1161 Lady Koocachoo (AUS) Mare 2013 Stratum (AUS) Girls Night Out (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1167 Lazuli (AUS) Mare 2013 Snippetson (AUS) Imco Resource (IRE)
Click here to view pedigree
1210 Mica be the One (AUS) Mare 2013 Bernardini (USA) Varenna Miss (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1218 Miss Darcey (AUS) Mare 2005 Hussonet (USA) Miss Bussell (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1229 Miss Saks (AUS) Mare 2011 Manhattan Rain (AUS) Bondi Blonde (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1230 Miss Tomb Raider (AUS) Mare 2013 Snitzel (AUS) Croft (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1257 Name of the Rose (AUS) Mare 2013 Testa Rossa (AUS) Dama de Noche (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1263 No Looking Back (AUS) Mare 2009 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Mirror Mirror (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1276 Otter (AUS) Mare 2012 Street Cry (IRE) Mink (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1280 Our Pride and Joy (AUS) Mare 2007 Canny Lad (AUS) Mica's Pride (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1303 Pink Perfection (AUS) Mare 2011 Mossman (AUS) La Mamma Rosa (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1308 Play For Time (AUS) Mare 2013 Foxwedge (AUS) Procrastinate (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1310 Pollywagon (AUS) Mare 2011 Duporth (AUS) Calchris (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1313 Positive Charge (AUS) Mare 2012 Charge Forward (AUS) Semitone (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1315 Precious Lorraine (AUS) Mare 2007 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Monsoon Wedding (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1348 Rites of Spring (AUS) Mare 2013 More Than Ready (USA) Sacred Choice (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1408 Soviet Secret (AUS) Mare 2013 Eavesdropper (USA) Russian Babe (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1446 Ten Carat Rock (AUS) Mare 2008 Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Shantha's Choice (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1604 Greyt Love (AUS) Filly 2015 Denman (AUS) Greytfilly (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1610 Mrs Dash (AUS) Filly 2015 Medaglia d'Oro (USA) New Shaker (USA)
Click here to view pedigree
1628 Without Exception (AUS) Mare 2011 Flying Spur (AUS) Categorical (USA)
Click here to view pedigree
1633 Cancel (AUS) Mare 2010 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Cataclysm (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
1639 Marble Silver (IRE) Mare 2010 Notnowcato (GB) Serena's Storm (IRE)
Click here to view pedigree
1644 Shamal Wind (AUS) Mare 2009 Dubawi (IRE) Firemaid (USA)
Image Ped Lot # Name Sex DOB Sire Dam
Click here to view pedigree
48 2017 Aunt Mimi (AUS) Filly 2017 Shamus Award (AUS) Aunt Mimi (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
69 2017 Blessingindisguise (AUS) Colt 2017 Deep Field (AUS) Blessingindisguise (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
86 2017 Byatt (AUS) Colt 2017 Dissident (AUS) Byatt (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
108 2017 Congenial (AUS) Colt 2017 Exosphere (AUS) Congenial (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
156 2017 Encosta Jewel (AUS) Colt 2017 Smart Missile (AUS) Encosta Jewel (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
176 2017 First Bloom (AUS) Colt 2017 Exosphere (AUS) First Bloom (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
177 2017 First Blossom (USA) Colt 2017 Wandjina (AUS) First Blossom (USA)
Click here to view pedigree
238 2017 Johan's Toy (AUS) Filly 2017 Deep Field (AUS) Johan's Toy (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
275 2017 Let's be Happy (AUS) Filly 2017 Choisir (AUS) Let's be Happy (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
302 2017 Manhattan Angel (AUS) Filly 2017 Super One (AUS) Manhattan Angel (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
323 2017 Miss Darcey (AUS) Filly 2017 Vancouver (AUS) Miss Darcey (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
471 2017 Star of Athena (AUS) Filly 2017 Super One (AUS) Star of Athena (AUS)
Click here to view pedigree
482 2017 Supercharger (GB) Filly 2017 Super One (AUS) Supercharger (GB)
Click here to view pedigree
511 2017 Tweet (AUS) Filly 2017 Wandjina (AUS) Tweet (AUS)
Sale Date

 



 
Volpe Veloce - Winner of the G1 Railway
Foxplay - Winner of G1 Legacy, G2 Tea Rose, G2 Furious Stakes & G2 Phar Lap
Awesome Rock - Winner of the G1 Emirates Stakes
Prompt Response - Winner of the Group 1 Tatts Tiara, Group 2 ATC Breeders Classic & Group 2 Dane Ripper
Hall of Fame - Winner of the G1 Levin Classic
Savanna Amour - Winner of G2 Angus Armanasco Stakes & G3 Cockram Stakes
Tangled - Winner of the G2 BRC Champagne Stakes & 2nd in the G1 Spring Champion Stakes
Ever Loyal - Winner of the Zancito Stakes & 3rd in the G1 NZ 2000 Guineas
Nomothaj - Winner of the Maribyrnong Trial Stakes & VRC Football Stakes
Kentucky Breeze - Winner of the Listed Emirates Airline Handicap
So Si Bon - 3rd in G1 Sir Rupert Clarke, G1 Rosehill Guineas, G2 Moonee Valley Vase, 2nd in G3 Heath Stakes
Lubiton - Winner of the G3 MVRC Tesio Stakes, Mona Lisa Stakes & 2nd in G3 Kembla Grange Classic
Zamzam - 3rd in G1 Blue Diamond & Winner of Listed St Albans Stakes
Sort After - 2nd in G2 Matriarch
Prompt Return - Winner of the Maribyrnong Plate
Petition - 2nd in the Adelaide Guineas, 3rd in the Twilight Glow, 4th in the G2 Blazer & G2 Tristarc
Ocean Jewel - Winner of the Placid Ark Stakes
Northwest Passage - Winner of the Moonee Valley Night Cup, Tasmanian Derby & Hobartville Guineas

STALLIONS

Sale: stallions-standing
5/5/2015 - 5/31/2025
View Image Capitalist
2018 Fee $55,000 inc GST 
View Image Criterion (NZ)
2018 Fee $ PRIVATE 
View Image Deep Field
2018 Fee $22,000 inc GST 
View Image Dissident
2018 Fee $33,000 inc GST 
View Image Eurozone
2018 Fee $11,000 inc GST 
View Image Extreme Choice
2018 Fee $22,000 inc GST 
View Image Flying Artie
2018 Fee $33,000 inc GST 
View Image Foxwedge
2018 Fee $22,000 inc GST 
View Image Russian Revolution
2018 Fee $55,000 inc GST 
View Image Sizzling
2018 Fee $16,500 inc GST 
View Image Super One
2018 Fee $11,000 inc GST 
View Image Wandjina
2018 Fee $22,000 inc GST 
View Image Winning Rupert
2018 Fee $16,500 inc GST 
Created by PM Advertising | Powered by Horse Hosting - Login | Owner Login