RAISED AND SOLD BY NEWGATE

G1 Winners

Stakes Winners

Individual Winners

Wins

Graduates

RUSTIC STEEL – WINNER OF THE LISTED SCONE CUP

CANNONBALL – WINNER OF THE LISTED REDOUTE’S CHOICE STAKES

FLYING CRAZY – Multiple Listed Winner

RISE OF THE MASSES – WINNER OF THE G3 PAGO PAGO STAKES

MARINE ONE – WINNER OF THE G2 RUBITON STAKES

QUEEN OF THE BALL – WINNER OF THE G3 BLACK OPAL STAKES & G3 WIDDEN STAKES

STAY INSIDE – CHAMPION 2YO & WINNER OF THE G1 GOLDEN SLIPPER

EXCEEDANCE – WINNER OF THE G1 COOLMORE STUD STAKES

PROFITEER – WINNER OF THE INGLIS MILLENNIUM & 2ND IN THE G2 TODMAN STAKES

SHADOW HERO – WINNER OF THE G1 SPRING CHAMPION STAKES & G1 RANDWICK GUINEAS

SWORD OF STATE – NZ CHAMPION 2YO & WINNER OF THE G1 SISTEMA STAKES

SUMMER MONSOON – WINNER OF THE G3 STEWARDS STAKES

FOXPLAY – WINNER OF G1 LEGACY & MULTUIPLE G2 WINNER

OXLEY ROAD – WINNER OF THE G2 CAULFIED SPRINT & G3 ZEDITAVE STAKES

BETTER THAN READY – MULTIPLE LISTED WINNER & 3RD IN THE G1 BTC CUP

GENERATION – WINNER OF THE G3 RED ANCHOR STAKES & G3 MANFRED STAKES

ZOU DANCER – WINNER OF THE G3 VANITY

EXOBOOM – WINNER OF THE G3 HAWKESBURY GUINEAS

XTREMETIME – WINNER OF THE LISTED WOODLANDS STAKES

MAMARAGAN – WINNER OF THE G2 SKYLINE STAKES & MULTIPLE G1 PLACED

AWESOME ROCK – WINNER OF THE G1 EMIRATES STAKES

SO SI BON – MULTIPLE G1 & G2 PLACED

BALLISTIC LOVER – DUAL LISTED WINNER & 2ND IN THE G3 FURPHY SPRINT

SAVANNA AMOUR – WINNER OF G2 ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES & G3 COCKRAM STAKES

MAC ‘N’ CHEESE WINNER OF THE LISTED OAKLANDS PLATE & LISTED CLARE LINDOP STAKES

VOLPE VELOCE – WINNER OF THE G1 RAILWAY

PETITION – MULTIPLE G2 PLACED & LISTED PLACED

OCEAN JEWEL – WINNER OF THE PLACID ARK STAKES

PANCHO – WINNER OF THE LISTED TCL TV STAKES

NORTHWEST PASSAGE – 4 TIME LISTED WINNER & 2ND IN THE G3 GEELONG CUP

BLEU ROCHE – WINNER OF THE G3 ROSES STAKES

PROMPT RESPONSE – WINNER OF THE G1 TATTS TIARA & MULTIPLE G2 WINNER

ZAMZAM – 3RD IN G1 BLUE DIAMOND & WINNER OF THE LISTED ST ALBANS STAKES

PROMPT RETURN – WINNER OF THE G3 MARIBYRNONG PLATE

SANGRIA – WINNER OF THE LISTED VRC INCOGNITUS STAKES

MEUSE – WINNER OF THE LISTED LAELIA STAKES & 3RD IN THE G3 VANITY

EVER LOYAL – WINNER OF THE LISTED ZANCITO STAKES & 3RD IN THE G1 NZ 2000 GUINEAS

NOMOTHAJ – WINNER OF THE LISTED MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKES & LISTED VRC FOOTBALL STAKES

KENTUCKY BREEZE – WINNER OF THE LISTED EMIRATES AIRLINE HANDICAP

HALL OF FAME – WINNER OF THE G1 LEVIN CLASSIC

SORT AFTER – 2ND IN G2 MATRIARCH STAKES

WHISKEY NEAT – WINNER OF THE G3 ECLIPSE STAKES

LUBITON – WINNER OF THE G3 MVRC TESIO STAKES & MONA LISA STAKES

XILONG – WINNER OF THE LISTED TWILIGHT GLOW STAKES & 3RD IN THE G1 SURROUND STAKES

TANGLED – WINNER OF THE G2 BRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES & 2ND IN THE G1 SPRING CHAMPION STAKES

SIEGE OF QUEBEC – WINNER OF THE G3 BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP

WILLOW MAGIC – WINNER OF THE G1 SOUTH AFRICAN NURSERY & MULTIPLE G1 PLACED

STALLIONS

Brutal
2022 Service Fee - $22,000 inc GST
Capitalist
2022 Service Fee - $99,000 inc GST
Cosmic Force
2022 Service Fee - $11,000 inc GST
Deep Field
2022 Service Fee - $88,000 inc GST
Extreme Choice
2022 Service Fee - $275,000 inc GST
Flying Artie
2022 Service Fee - $22,000 inc GST
North Pacific
2022 Service Fee - $22,000 inc GST
Profiteer
2022 Service Fee - $16,500 inc GST
Russian Revolution
2022 Service Fee - $71,500 inc GST
Stay Inside
2022 Service Fee - $77,000 inc GST
Tassort
2022 Service Fee - $11,000 inc GST
Tiger of Malay
2022 Service Fee - $16,500 inc GST
Wild Ruler
2022 Service Fee - $38,500 inc GST
Created by PM Advertising | Powered by Horse Hosting | Login