Image Ped Lot# Name Sex YOB Sire Dam
2019 Artemis Rose (AUS) colt 2019 Snitzel (AUS) Artemis Rose (AUS)
2019 Athena Lass (AUS) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Athena Lass (AUS)
2019 Ben’s Duchess (USA) filly 2019 Menari (AUS) Ben's Duchess (USA)
2019 Bibby (USA) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Bibby (USA)
2019 Blonde Intuition (AUS) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Blonde Intuition (AUS)
2019 Booklet (AUS) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Booklet (AUS)
2019 Claudia Jean (AUS) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Claudia Jean (AUS)
2019 Criquette (AUS) colt 2019 Caravaggio (USA) Criquette (AUS)
2019 Donelle (AUS) colt 2019 Pierro (AUS) Donelle (AUS)
2019 Festivity (AUS) filly 2019 Winning Rupert (AUS) Festivity (AUS)
2019 Flamboyant Lass (AUS) colt 2019 Spirit of Boom (AUS) Flamboyant Lass (AUS)
2019 Golconda (AUS) colt 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Golconda (AUS)
2019 Harlem River (AUS) filly 2019 Sebring (AUS) Harlem River (AUS)
2019 In the Vanguard (AUS) filly 2019 Russian Revolution (AUS) In the Vanguard (AUS)
2019 Infinite Love (AUS) colt 2019 Pierro (AUS) Infinite Love (AUS)
2019 Iron Mizz (USA) colt 2019 Menari (AUS) Iron Mizz (USA)
2019 Istanford (USA) colt 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Istanford (USA)
2019 Jerry’s Witness (AUS) colt 2019 Deep Field (AUS) Jerry's Witness (AUS)
2019 Kiss the Daddy (USA) filly 2019 Flying Artie (AUS) Kiss the Daddy (USA)
2019 La Renaissance (FR) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) La Renaissance (FR)
2019 Laylia (AUS) colt 2019 Flying Artie (AUS) Laylia (AUS)
2019 Magical Steps (USA) colt 2019 Flying Artie (AUS) Magical Steps (USA)
2019 Margham (AUS) colt 2019 Russian Revolution (AUS) Margham (AUS)
2019 Marquise Da Rossa (AUS) colt 2019 Dundeel (NZ) Marquise Da Rossa (AUS)
2019 Miss Seton Sands (AUS) colt 2019 Deep Field (AUS) Miss Seton Sands (AUS)
2019 Mossbeat (AUS) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Mossbeat (AUS)
2019 My Conquestadory (USA) filly 2019 Russian Revolution (AUS) My Conquestadory (USA)
2019 Orcym (AUS) colt 2019 Highland Reel (IRE) Orcym (AUS)
2019 Parjinka (AUS) colt 2019 Deep Field (AUS) Parjinka (AUS)
2019 Peace Time (USA) filly 2019 Hellbent (AUS) Peace Time (USA)
2019 Quench the Thirst (AUS) filly 2019 Merchant Navy (AUS) Quench the Thirst (AUS)
2019 Real Stolle (AUS) colt 2019 Pariah (AUS) Real Stolle (AUS)
2019 Selita (AUS) colt 2019 Russian Revolution (AUS) Selita (AUS)
2019 She’s a Sweetheart (AUS) filly 2019 Snitzel (AUS) She's a Sweetheart (AUS)
2019 Sky Treasure (USA) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Sky Treasure (USA)
2019 Song Street (IRE) filly 2019 Lonhro (AUS) Song Street (IRE)
2019 Spanish Pipedream (USA) filly 2019 Capitalist (AUS) Spanish Pipedream (USA)
2019 Stresa (AUS) filly 2019 Written Tycoon (AUS) Stresa (AUS)
2019 Sweet Redemption (AUS) colt 2019 Dissident (AUS) Sweet Redemption (AUS)
2019 Tiger Tess (AUS) filly 2019 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Tiger Tess (AUS)
2019 Tree of Jesse (AUS) colt 2019 Russian Revolution (AUS) Tree of Jesse (AUS)
2019 Twirl (AUS) colt 2019 Snitzel (AUS) Twirl (AUS)
2019 Twist Tops (AUS) colt 2019 Deep Field (AUS) Twist Tops (AUS)
2019 Typing (AUS) filly 2019 Caravaggio (USA) Typing (AUS)
2019 Waveline (USA) filly 2019 Flying Artie (AUS) Waveline (USA)
Sale Date
Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale January 13 to 19
Inglis Classic Yearling Sale February 7 to 9
Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale February 28 to March 2
Inglis Easter Yearling Sale April 6 & 7

EXCEEDANCE – WINNER OF THE G1 COOLMORE STUD STAKES

SHADOW HERO – WINNER OF THE G1 SPRING CHAMPION STAKES & G1 RANDWICK GUINEAS

FOXPLAY – WINNER OF G1 LEGACY, G2 TEA ROSE, G2 FURIOUS STAKES & G2 PHAR LAP

VOLPE VELOCE – WINNER OF THE G1 RAILWAY

AWESOME ROCK – WINNER OF THE G1 EMIRATES STAKES

PROMPT RESPONSE – WINNER OF THE G1 TATTS TIARA, G2 ATC BREEDERS CLASSIC & G2 DANE RIPPER

NORTHWEST PASSAGE – WINNER OF THE MOONEE VALLEY NIGHT CUP, TASMANIAN DERBY & HOBARTVILLE GUINEAS

OCEAN JEWEL – WINNER OF THE PLACID ARK STAKES

PETITION – 2ND IN THE ADELAIDE GUINEAS, 3RD IN THE TWILIGHT GLOW, 4TH IN THE G2 BLAZER & G2 TRISTARC

PROMPT RETURN – WINNER OF THE MARIBYRNONG PLATE

HALL OF FAME – WINNER OF THE G1 LEVIN CLASSIC

MAMARAGAN – WINNER OF THE G2 SKYLINE STAKES; 3RD IN THE G1 GOLDEN SLIPPER & G1 SIRES PRODUCE

SO SI BON – 2ND IN THE G1 MEMSIE STAKES; 3RD IN G1 SIR RUPERT CLARKE, G1 ROSEHILL GUINEAS, G2 MOONEE VALLEY VASE

XILONG – WINNER OF THE TWILIGHT GLOW STAKES; 3RD IN THE G1 SURROUND STAKES

PANCHO – WINNER OF THE TCL TV STAKES

SAVANNA AMOUR – WINNER OF G2 ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES & G3 COCKRAM STAKES

TANGLED – WINNER OF THE G2 BRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES & 2ND IN THE G1 SPRING CHAMPION STAKES

SIEGE OF QUEBEC – WINNER OF THE GROUP 3 BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP

BLEU ROCHE – WINNER OF THE GROUP 3 ROSES STAKES

ZAMZAM – 3RD IN G1 BLUE DIAMOND & WINNER OF LISTED ST ALBANS STAKES

SANGRIA – WINNER OF THE VRC INCOGNITUS STAKES

MEUSE – WINNER OF THE LAELIA STAKES; 3RD IN THE G3 VANITY

EVER LOYAL – WINNER OF THE ZANCITO STAKES & 3RD IN THE G1 NZ 2000 GUINEAS

NOMOTHAJ – WINNER OF THE MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKES & VRC FOOTBALL STAKES

KENTUCKY BREEZE – WINNER OF THE LISTED EMIRATES AIRLINE HANDICAP

WHISKEY NEAT – WINNER OF THE ECLIPSE STAKES

LUBITON – WINNER OF THE G3 MVRC TESIO STAKES, MONA LISA STAKES & 2ND IN G3 KEMBLA GRANGE CLASSIC

SORT AFTER – 2ND IN G2 MATRIARCH

STALLIONS

Brutal
2020 Service Fee - $27,500 inc GST
Capitalist
2020 Service Fee - $44,000 inc GST
Cosmic Force
2020 Service Fee - $16,500 inc GST
Deep Field
2020 Service Fee - $55,000 inc GST
Dissident
2020 Service Fee - $11,000 inc GST
Extreme Choice
2020 Service Fee - $22,000 inc GST
Flying Artie
2020 Service Fee - $16,500 inc GST
Menari
2020 Service Fee - $16,500 inc GST
Russian Revolution
2020 Service Fee - $44,000 inc GST
Super One
2020 Service Fee - $11,000 inc GST
Tassort
2020 Service Fee - $11,000 inc GST
Wandjina
2020 Service Fee - $11,000 inc GST
Winning Rupert
2020 Service Fee - $16,500 inc GST
Created by PM Advertising | Powered by Horse Hosting | Login